Bundle + Premium Website Package
-
Signature Brand Suite
$1,100.00 – $2,000.00Price range: $1,100.00 through $2,000.00$990.00 – $1,800.00Price range: $990.00 through $1,800.00 -
Travel Agents Bundle
$700.00 – $1,800.00Price range: $700.00 through $1,800.00$630.00 – $1,620.00Price range: $630.00 through $1,620.00 -
Website In a Day
$1,000.00 – $1,800.00Price range: $1,000.00 through $1,800.00$900.00 – $1,620.00Price range: $900.00 through $1,620.00 -
Rebrand & Relaunch Bundle
$800.00 – $1,600.00Price range: $800.00 through $1,600.00$720.00 – $1,440.00Price range: $720.00 through $1,440.00
New Website & Redesign Package
-
Beauty Supply Web Design
$1,000.00 – $1,800.00Price range: $1,000.00 through $1,800.00$900.00 – $1,620.00Price range: $900.00 through $1,620.00 -
New Website Development
$750.00 – $1,300.00Price range: $750.00 through $1,300.00$675.00 – $1,170.00Price range: $675.00 through $1,170.00 -
Website Makeover (Redesign)
$1,000.00Original price was: $1,000.00.$900.00Current price is: $900.00. -
Landing / One Page Website Design
$800.00Original price was: $800.00.$720.00Current price is: $720.00.
Content Kit
-
Event – All-Access Pass Suite
$2,300.00 – $4,350.00Price range: $2,300.00 through $4,350.00$2,070.00 – $3,915.00Price range: $2,070.00 through $3,915.00 -
Event – Ultimate Retreat & Expo Suite
$1,300.00 – $2,350.00Price range: $1,300.00 through $2,350.00$1,170.00 – $2,115.00Price range: $1,170.00 through $2,115.00 -
Event – Event Buzz Suite
$1,150.00Original price was: $1,150.00.$1,035.00Current price is: $1,035.00. -
Content Vault Intensive
$800.00 – $1,000.00Price range: $800.00 through $1,000.00$720.00 – $900.00Price range: $720.00 through $900.00 -
Event Impact Suite
$650.00Original price was: $650.00.$585.00Current price is: $585.00. -
Content Kit
$225.00 – $340.00Price range: $225.00 through $340.00 -
Content Kit – Seamless Carousel
$150.00 – $200.00Price range: $150.00 through $200.00
Graphic Design
-
Event – All-Access Pass Suite
$2,300.00 – $4,350.00Price range: $2,300.00 through $4,350.00$2,070.00 – $3,915.00Price range: $2,070.00 through $3,915.00 -
Event – Ultimate Retreat & Expo Suite
$1,300.00 – $2,350.00Price range: $1,300.00 through $2,350.00$1,170.00 – $2,115.00Price range: $1,170.00 through $2,115.00 -
Event – Event Buzz Suite
$1,150.00Original price was: $1,150.00.$1,035.00Current price is: $1,035.00. -
Content Vault Intensive
$800.00 – $1,000.00Price range: $800.00 through $1,000.00$720.00 – $900.00Price range: $720.00 through $900.00 -
eBook Design / Workbook Planner
$100.00 – $1,000.00Price range: $100.00 through $1,000.00$90.00 – $900.00Price range: $90.00 through $900.00 -
Campaign Branding (Holiday Rollout)
$750.00Original price was: $750.00.$675.00Current price is: $675.00. -
Event Impact Suite
$650.00Original price was: $650.00.$585.00Current price is: $585.00. -
Logo Design (Ultimate Branding Identity)
$600.00Original price was: $600.00.$540.00Current price is: $540.00. -
Sponsorship/Pitch Deck
$300.00 – $500.00Price range: $300.00 through $500.00$270.00 – $450.00Price range: $270.00 through $450.00 -
Logo Design (Branding Identity Suite)
$400.00Original price was: $400.00.$360.00Current price is: $360.00. -
Email Blast Design
$95.00 – $400.00Price range: $95.00 through $400.00$85.50 – $360.00Price range: $85.50 through $360.00 -
Media/Press Kit
$100.00 – $380.00Price range: $100.00 through $380.00$90.00 – $342.00Price range: $90.00 through $342.00 -
Website Banner Design
$85.00 – $225.00Price range: $85.00 through $225.00$76.50 – $202.50Price range: $76.50 through $202.50 -
Acuity Scheduling / Booking Site Design
$200.00Original price was: $200.00.$180.00Current price is: $180.00. -
Brochures
$200.00Original price was: $200.00.$180.00Current price is: $180.00. -
Product Packaging
$175.00Original price was: $175.00.$157.50Current price is: $157.50. -
Instagram Motion
$100.00 – $150.00Price range: $100.00 through $150.00$90.00 – $135.00Price range: $90.00 through $135.00 -
Email Blast Template
$125.00Original price was: $125.00.$112.50Current price is: $112.50. -
Product Label Design
$125.00Original price was: $125.00.$112.50Current price is: $112.50. -
Instagram Ad (Single Flyer)
$85.00Original price was: $85.00.$76.50Current price is: $76.50.
























